+1(909) 800-6755 brandonr@realtyagent.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Grand Terrace
    2. Calimesa
    3. Highland
    4. Loma Linda
    5. Colton
    6. Redlands
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Resources
    1. Get Pre-Qualified
    2. Homebuyer's Handbook
    3. iBuyer Guide
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Mortgage Calculator
    6. Market Snapshot
  • About Me
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Videos
  • Home Services
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    47 Properties
    Map

    47 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 22400 Ladera, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
      4 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt
      $550,000 $525,000 4.8%

      22400 Ladera, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      MLS# IG26037065

      Listed by Brandon Rivinius of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2624 Richmond CT, San Bernardino, CA 92408
      3 Beds3 Baths1,576 SqFt
      $554,000 $549,000 0.9%

      2624 Richmond CT, San Bernardino, CA 92408

      MLS# IG26008381

      Listed by Brandon Rivinius of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1318 Stillman, Redlands, CA 92374
      3 Beds3 Baths1,573 SqFt
      $555,000 $575,000 3.5%

      1318 Stillman, Redlands, CA 92374

      MLS# IG25243904

      Listed by David Friedman of REALICORE

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 11012 Ragsdale, Loma Linda, CA 92354
      3 Beds3 Baths1,644 SqFt
      $575,000 $585,000 1.7%

      11012 Ragsdale, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      MLS# PW25241000

      Listed by Kuldeep Singh of Ray Kottapalli

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 11170 Rosarita DR, Loma Linda, CA 92354
      9,374 Sqft Lot
      $940,000 $975,000 3.6%

      11170 Rosarita DR, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      MLS# IG25177933

      Listed by Brandon Rivinius of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 11170 Rosarita DR, Loma Linda, CA 92354
      5 Beds4 Baths2,148 SqFt
      $940,000 $975,000 3.6%

      11170 Rosarita DR, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      MLS# IG25178737

      Listed by Brandon Rivinius of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 12655 Garden AVE, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
      4 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
      $579,000 $579,000

      12655 Garden AVE, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      MLS# IG25166411

      Listed by Brandon Rivinius of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 24414 University AVE #104, Loma Linda, CA 92354
      2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
      $155,000 $165,000 6.1%

      24414 University AVE #104, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      MLS# IG25134521

      Listed by Brandon Rivinius of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 7143 Paul Green DR, Highland, CA 92346
      3 Beds3 Baths1,957 SqFt
      $599,990 $599,990

      7143 Paul Green DR, Highland, CA 92346

      MLS# CV25106287

      Listed by Wesley Bennett of BMC REALTY ADVISORS

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2127 Jacaranda CT, San Bernardino, CA 92404
      2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt
      $325,000 $325,000

      2127 Jacaranda CT, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      MLS# IG25140510

      Listed by Brandon Rivinius of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 11556 Caldy AVE, Loma Linda, CA 92354
      4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
      $725,000 $725,000

      11556 Caldy AVE, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      MLS# IG25103582

      Listed by Brandon Rivinius of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2061 W Redlands BLVD #7E, Redlands, CA 92373
      2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt
      $390,000 $389,000 0.3%

      2061 W Redlands BLVD #7E, Redlands, CA 92373

      MLS# IG25045968

      Listed by Brandon Rivinius of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2166 Pinot CIR, Upland, CA 91784
      3 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt
      $850,000 $885,000 4.0%

      2166 Pinot CIR, Upland, CA 91784

      MLS# CV24165003

      Listed by Carolyn Ward of REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 17915 Crabapple CT, San Bernardino, CA 92407
      3 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt
      $665,000 $665,000

      17915 Crabapple CT, San Bernardino, CA 92407

      MLS# IG25024294

      Listed by Brandon Rivinius of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 22552 Lark ST, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
      3 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt
      $615,000 $598,000 2.8%

      22552 Lark ST, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      MLS# IG25015393

      Listed by Brandon Rivinius of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 11174 San Lucas DR, Loma Linda, CA 92354
      3 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt
      $560,000 $550,000 1.8%

      11174 San Lucas DR, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      MLS# EV24176422

      Listed by BRANDON RIVINIUS of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1119 Kimberly PL, Redlands, CA 92373
      3 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt
      $651,000 $619,000 5.2%

      1119 Kimberly PL, Redlands, CA 92373

      MLS# EV24109668

      Listed by ANN BRYAN of CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 11476 Benton ST, Loma Linda, CA 92354
      3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt
      $451,000 $539,000 16.3%

      11476 Benton ST, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      MLS# EV24027820

      Listed by BRANDON RIVINIUS of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 10961 Desert Lawn DR #70, Calimesa, CA 92320
      2 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
      $193,000 $199,000 3.0%

      10961 Desert Lawn DR #70, Calimesa, CA 92320

      MLS# EV23200318

      Listed by BRANDON RIVINIUS of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 11579 Deerfield DR, Yucaipa, CA 92399
      4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt
      $630,000 $599,000 5.2%

      11579 Deerfield DR, Yucaipa, CA 92399

      MLS# EV24044984

      Listed by BRANDON RIVINIUS of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2205 Cahuilla ST, Colton, CA 92324
      2 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt
      $357,000 $375,000 4.8%

      2205 Cahuilla ST, Colton, CA 92324

      MLS# EV23218711

      Listed by BRANDON RIVINIUS of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 27672 19th CT, Highland, CA 92346
      3 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt
      $525,000 $499,900 5.0%

      27672 19th CT, Highland, CA 92346

      MLS# EV23190589

      Listed by BRANDON RIVINIUS of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 27336 Villa AVE, Highland, CA 92346
      3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
      $355,000 $350,000 1.4%

      27336 Villa AVE, Highland, CA 92346

      MLS# EV23221726

      Listed by BRANDON RIVINIUS of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 11434 Benton ST, Loma Linda, CA 92354
      3 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt
      $494,000 $489,000 1.0%

      11434 Benton ST, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      MLS# EV23199535

      Listed by BRANDON RIVINIUS of RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Grand Terrace
        2. Calimesa
        3. Highland
        4. Loma Linda
        5. Colton
        6. Redlands
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Get Pre-Qualified
        2. Homebuyer's Handbook
        3. iBuyer Guide
        4. Affordability Calculator
        5. Mortgage Calculator
        6. Market Snapshot
        About Me
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
        Videos
        Home Services
    defaultMLS realtor logosite logo

    Reliable Realty Group Inc.

    Brandon Rivinius Lic# 01891904 | 01968416

    +1(909) 800-6755 brandonr@realtyagent.com

    11201 California St Suite E, Redlands, CA, 92373

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.